Is ORGANIC INSTANT PUDDING WITH CHIA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC CHIA MEAL, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC ANNATTO COLOR.

Check ORGANIC INSTANT PUDDING WITH CHIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep