Is ORGANIC JALAPENO JACK CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANIC PASTEURIZED CULTURED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC RED & GREEN JALAPENOS, SEA SALT, VEGETARIAN ENZYME.
Check ORGANIC JALAPENO JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC JALAPENO JACK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


