Is Organic Jammin' Jerk Spice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Spices, Smoked Paprika (Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor), Garlic, Black Pepper, Chili Powder (Spices, Sea Salt, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide), Red Pepper, Onion, Organic
Check Organic Jammin' Jerk Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Jammin' Jerk Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Jammin' Jerk Spice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


