Is Organic Kale & Spinach Pasta Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Tomatoes/tomato Paste), Organic Spinach, Organic Kale, Organic Onion, Organic Oils (Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Sea Salt, Organic Herbs And Spices (Organic Black Pepper, Organic Basil, Organic Oregano), Organic Garlic, Citric Acid
Check Organic Kale & Spinach Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Kale & Spinach Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Kale & Spinach Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepSide Dish


