Is Organic Leek Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Leeks Lower Leaf

Check Organic Leek against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Leek is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMildGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishStir FryMeal Prep