Is Organic Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lemongrass, Ginger Root, Liquorice Root, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Natural Lemon Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Ginger Flavouring
Check Organic Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Organic Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


