Is ORGANIC LEMON SODA, LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE.

Check ORGANIC LEMON SODA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go