Is Organic Lemons Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lemon
Check Organic Lemons Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Lemons Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Lemons Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSourTartCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepDrinking


