Is ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES ADDED FOR COLOR (BEETROOT JUICE, RADISH CONCENTRATE, APPLE CONCENTRATE, BLACKCURRANT CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ANNATTO (COLOR), ORGANIC TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS | Spoonful