Is ORGANIC MACAROONS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SULFITE-FREE COCONUT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUEUR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC EGG WHITES, ORGANIC DUTCH COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT

Check ORGANIC MACAROONS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go