Is Organic Meadow Kefir Vanilla Bean Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, (VITAMIN D3), CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VANILLA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VANILLA BEAN, BACTERIAL CULTURES. ORGANIC INGREDIENT
Check Organic Meadow Kefir Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Meadow Kefir Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Meadow Kefir Vanilla Bean is available at 3 retailers
FortinosGrocery GatewayLoblaws
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking


