Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Meadow Yogourt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Partly Skimmed Milk, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Lactase Enzyme, Active Bacterial Cultures.

Check Organic Meadow Yogourt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base
Wheat Free? Organic Meadow Yogourt | Spoonful