Is ORGANIC MILD CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, MILD, CLASSIC Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hass Avocados, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Organic Granulated Garlic
Check ORGANIC MILD CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, MILD, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MILD CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, MILD, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC MILD CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, MILD, CLASSIC is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSide Dish


