Is ORGANIC MINT CHIP GALACTICA 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP GALACTICA Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk* (Water, Coconut*, Guar Gum*), Coconut Syrup*, Dark Chocolate Flakes* (Dark Chocolate*† [Cocoa Mass*†, Coconut Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*†], Coconut Oil*), Coconut Cream*, Peppermint Extract*, Vanilla Extract*. *Certified Organic

Check ORGANIC MINT CHIP GALACTICA 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP GALACTICA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC MINT CHIP GALACTICA 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP GALACTICA is available at 2 retailers

RalphsYummy

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go