Is Organic Mushroom Nutrition Mushroom Coffee Latte Blend 10 Pkts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Om - Mushroom Blend Drink Mix Coffee Latte - 10 Packets (8 g / 0.28 oz. each) Supplement Facts Serving Size: 1 powder packet (8 grams) Servings Per Container: 10 Amount Per Serving %DV Calories 25 Total Fat 0 g 0%* Total Carbohydrates 6 g 2%* Total Sugars 2 g † Includes 2g Added Sugars 4%† Protein <1 g <2%* Sodium 40 mg 2% Potassium 100 mg 2% Proprietary Certified OrganicMushroom Powder Blend: 2,000 mg † Organic Lion's Mane (Hericium erinaceus), Organic Cordyceps (Cordyceps militaris), Organic Reishi (Ganoderma lucidum), and Organic Chaga (Inonotus obliquus) mushroom mycelial biomass and fruit body powder cultured on organic whole oats (Avena sativa ). Caffeine (Naturally Occurring) 116 mg † * Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2,000-calorie diet.† Daily Value not established. Other Ingredients: Organic Maple Sugar Powder, Organic Coffee Powder (made with 100% Arabica coffee), Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract.

Check Organic Mushroom Nutrition Mushroom Coffee Latte Blend 10 Pkts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mushroom Nutrition Mushroom Coffee Latte Blend 10 Pkts is available at 3 retailers

RalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast