Is ORGANIC NIGHTY NIGHT TEA WITH VALERIAN - 20 BAGS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Valerian Root (Valeriana Officinalis), Organic Passion Flower Herb (Passiflora Incarnata), Organic Lemon Balm Leaf (Melissa Officinalis), Organic Peppermint Leaf (Mentha X Piperita), Organic Caraway Fruit (Carum Carvi), Organic Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Glabra)

Check ORGANIC NIGHTY NIGHT TEA WITH VALERIAN - 20 BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC NIGHTY NIGHT TEA WITH VALERIAN - 20 BAGS is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNational NutritionFortinos

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFloral
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking