Is Organic Okanagan Peach Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Non-homogenized Whole Milk (Milk From Cows That Eat A Diet Of 75% Or More Fresh, Fermented Or Dried Grass), Peach Puree (Organic Peaches, Lemon Juice, Pectin), Organic Eco-social Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Culture
Check Organic Okanagan Peach Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Okanagan Peach Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Okanagan Peach Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


