Is Organic Peppermint Extract Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Alcohol, Water, Organic Peppermint Oil

Check Organic Peppermint Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Peppermint Extract is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking