Is Organic Peppermint Tea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peppermint Leaf.
Check Organic Peppermint Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Peppermint Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Organic Peppermint Tea is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


