Is Organic Phoenix Oolong Tea, 0.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic oolong tea, organic calendula petals, organic and natural peach and apricot flavors

Check Organic Phoenix Oolong Tea, 0.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Phoenix Oolong Tea, 0.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast