Is Organic Plain Rotisserie Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken.

Check Organic Plain Rotisserie Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Plain Rotisserie Chicken is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsGiant Eagle

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish