Is ORGANIC PLANT BASED THREE BEAN CHILI & KALE BOWL, THREE BEAN CHILI & KALE BOWL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cooked three bean blend (organic pinto beans, organic red kidney beans, organic garbanzo beans, water), organic tomatoes (organic tomatoes, organic tomato juice, naturally-derived citric acid and calcium chloride), organic kale, organic green bell peppers, organic onion, organic garlic, organic spices (including organic chili powder), organic soybean oil, sea salt, organic cornstarch

Check ORGANIC PLANT BASED THREE BEAN CHILI & KALE BOWL, THREE BEAN CHILI & KALE BOWL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC PLANT BASED THREE BEAN CHILI & KALE BOWL, THREE BEAN CHILI & KALE BOWL is available at 1 retailer

Vons

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go