Is Organic Prosciutto Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PORK, SEA SALT.

Check Organic Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad
Soy Free? Organic Prosciutto | Spoonful