Is Organic Pukka Tea Cleanse Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Vera, Dandelion, Fennel, Licorice, Nettle, Peppermint

Check Organic Pukka Tea Cleanse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pukka Tea Cleanse is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaNational NutritionFortinos

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go