Is Organic & Pure Organic Tea Bags Green 40 Count - 2.26 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic green tea leaves
Check Organic & Pure Organic Tea Bags Green 40 Count - 2.26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic & Pure Organic Tea Bags Green 40 Count - 2.26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Natures Path Organic Waffles Home Style Gluten Free 6 Count - 7.5 Oz
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


