Is Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic & Lentils Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN WATER WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE*, GREEN LENTILS*, BLACK QUINOA*, RED QUINOA*, LESS THAN 2% OF: EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER*, DEHYDRATED GARLIC*, ONION POWDER*, MINCED GARLIC*, PARSLEY*, BLACK PEPPER*, SUNFLOWER OIL*. * ORGANIC.

Check Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic & Lentils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishDipping