Is Organic Rainbow Salad, 7.6 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALAD INGREDIENTS: ROASTED SWEET POTATO* (SWEET POTATO*, OLIVE OIL*, CUMIN*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT), RED BELL PEPPER*, YELLOW BELL PEPPER*, KALE*, CHARD*, CARROT*, BEET*, WATERMELON RADISH* OR CHIOGGA BEETS* (WHEN SEASONALLY AVAILABLE), PUMPKIN SEEDS*, PURPLE CABBAGE*, ASSORTED SPROUTS* (KOHLRABI*, RED CABBAGE*, TATSOI MIZUNA*, ARUGULA*). DRESSING INGREDIENTS: OLIVE OIL*, LEMON JUICE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, GARLIC*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check Organic Rainbow Salad, 7.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Rainbow Salad, 7.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusEarthyNuttyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go