Is ORGANIC RAISINS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raisins (Organic Sunflower Oil,, Organic Canola Oil)

Check ORGANIC RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC RAISINS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastCooking