Is Organic Raw - 500 g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Australian organic honey.

Check Organic Raw - 500 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Raw - 500 g is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking