Is Organic Raw Buckwheat Groats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Buckwheat Groats

Check Organic Raw Buckwheat Groats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Raw Buckwheat Groats is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSaladSide Dish