Is Organic Raw Cacao Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cacao Powder

Check Organic Raw Cacao Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Raw Cacao Powder is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSmoothie