Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC RAW HONEY, TROPICAL BLOSSOM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE ORGANIC HONEY.

Check ORGANIC RAW HONEY, TROPICAL BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? ORGANIC RAW HONEY, TROPICAL BLOSSOM | Spoonful