Is Organic Raw Tahini, 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic, Mechanically Hulled Sesame Seeds

Check Organic Raw Tahini, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Raw Tahini, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladSandwich