Is Organic Relax Tea - Looseleaf Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ashwagandha Organic Tulsi Organic Rose Organic Fennel Organic Licorice

Check Organic Relax Tea - Looseleaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Relax Tea - Looseleaf is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaSpud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySweetFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast