Is Organic Roasted & Salted Peanuts, 44 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Peanuts (Roasted in Organic Sunflower Oil and/or Organic Soybean Oil), Sea Salt.

Check Organic Roasted & Salted Peanuts, 44 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingMeal Prep