Is Organic Shelled Hemp Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Hemp Seeds

Check Organic Shelled Hemp Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
IngredientSaladToppingSnacking