Is ORGANIC SLICED JALAPENOS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC SLICED JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping