Is ORGANIC SPELT LAVASH THIN GRAIN CRACKERS, ORGANIC SPELT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SPELT FLOUR, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, FILTERED WATER.
Check ORGANIC SPELT LAVASH THIN GRAIN CRACKERS, ORGANIC SPELT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SPELT LAVASH THIN GRAIN CRACKERS, ORGANIC SPELT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
ORGANIC SPELT LAVASH THIN GRAIN CRACKERS, ORGANIC SPELT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish


