Is ORGANIC STRAWBERRY'N'CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC YOGURT & STRAWBERRY FLAVORED COATING (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED YOGURT [ORGANIC NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, LACTIC ACID, CULTURES], NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH VEGETABLE JUICE), ORGANIC RICE.

Check ORGANIC STRAWBERRY'N'CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go