Is Organic Swirlz Cotton Candy, Pink Vanilla, 3.10 Ounce (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Red Radish Extract (Color), Natural Flavors
Check Organic Swirlz Cotton Candy, Pink Vanilla, 3.10 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Swirlz Cotton Candy, Pink Vanilla, 3.10 Ounce (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Nature's Path Organic Gluten Free Old Fashioned Oats, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Culina Organic Dairy Free Coconut Yogurt Alternative, Bourbon Vanilla, 5 Ounce
Where to buy
Organic Swirlz Cotton Candy, Pink Vanilla, 3.10 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


