Is ORGANIC TEA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC MINT, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL.

Check ORGANIC TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
MintyCitrusFruityChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking