Is ORGANIC, THOMPSON SEEDLESS RAISINS, THOMPSON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SEEDLESS RAISINS.

Check ORGANIC, THOMPSON SEEDLESS RAISINS, THOMPSON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC, THOMPSON SEEDLESS RAISINS, THOMPSON is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfastTopping