Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Strips, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts

Check ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing
Soy Free? ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA | Spoonful