This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Strips, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts

Check ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MAPLE MADAGASCAR VANILLA | Spoonful