Is Organic Traditions Cacao Nibs, 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powderproduced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts May Contain Tree Nu

Check Organic Traditions Cacao Nibs, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Traditions Cacao Nibs, 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketNational Nutrition

About this product

Snack · Dried, Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSalad Topping
Soy Free? Organic Traditions Cacao Nibs, 8 Oz | Spoonful