Is Organic Traditions Dirty Chai 5 Mushroom Coffee Blend 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Instant Coffee Powder *, Coconut Palm Sugar *, Xylitol *, 5 Mushroom Extract Blend* (chaga *, Cordyceps *, Lion's Mane *, Reishi *, Turkey Tail*), Black Tea Extract *, Nutmeg Powder *, Vanilla Flavour *, Cinnamon Extract *, Cardamom Powder *, Sea Salt, Black Pepper *, Ginger Extract*. Contains: Tree Nuts, Sesame.
Check Organic Traditions Dirty Chai 5 Mushroom Coffee Blend 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Traditions Dirty Chai 5 Mushroom Coffee Blend 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Organic Valley Organic Finely Shreeded Shredded Mexican Blend Cheese, 6 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup
Simply Organic Italian Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 0.95 oz. bottle
About this product
Beverage · Powder


