Is Organic Tree Oyster Mushrooms Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tree Oyster Mushrooms

Check Organic Tree Oyster Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tree Oyster Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishStir Fry