Is ORGANIC TURMERIC GOLDEN MYLK - 110G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric, Organic Dates, Organic Coconut, Organic Vanilla Flavour, Organic Cardamom, Organic Ashwagandha, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Black Pepper

Check ORGANIC TURMERIC GOLDEN MYLK - 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC TURMERIC GOLDEN MYLK - 110G is available at 3 retailers

Spud CaNational NutritionFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyVanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie