Is Organic Vegan Yogurt - Cold Brew Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Rice, Cashews, Cane Sugar, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Cream, Cacao Butter, Ground Coffee, Sea Salt, Live Active Cultures

Check Organic Vegan Yogurt - Cold Brew Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Vegan Yogurt - Cold Brew Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking