Is ORGANIC VEGETABLE MEDLEY, BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER, AND CARROTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Broccoli, Organic Cauliflower, Organic Carrots

Check ORGANIC VEGETABLE MEDLEY, BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER, AND CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC VEGETABLE MEDLEY, BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER, AND CARROTS is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking